Lux Apartments Petar

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 3 guests
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bedroom

Location

    Punta Rata Beach is nearly 25 minutes' walk from Lux Apartments Petar Baska Voda, while the Malacological Museum of the Seahorse is situated nearby. Staying in the apartment, nestled within a few blocks of Baska Voda Main Beach, guests can relax on a terrace.

    This apartment lies 2.5 km from the Kamen Brela. The beaches of Baska Voda are approximately a 5-minute walk away. Overlooking the sea, Lux Apartments Petar also enjoys a prime location 2.7 km from the Podrače Beach.

    The property provides guests with a balcony, a terrace, and a kitchen, as well as such modern comforts as an air conditioner. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. A hairdryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

    An own kitchen is provided at Lux Apartments Petar You will be a short way from the nearest bus stop - Baska Voda.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Lux Apartments Petar Baska Voda

    The property provides guests with a balcony, a terrace, and a kitchen, as well as such modern comforts as an air conditioner. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. A hairdryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lux Apartments Petar Baska Voda Logo photo
    Studio

    Size: 22 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Lux Apartments Petar Baska Voda Logo photo
    Deluxe Studio

    Size: 22 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Lux Apartments Petar Baska Voda Logo photo
    Standard Studio

    Size: 22 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Lux Apartments Petar Baska Voda Room photo Lux Apartments Petar Baska Voda Logo photo
    Superior Studio

    Size: 22 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Lux Apartments Petar Baska Voda

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Lux Apartments Petar Baska Voda

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Croatia

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lux Apartments Petar Baska Voda